Final PAX Standings for 2022

Vinland Motorsport Inc.
Pax Championship Points – Compiled Oct 27th 2022



Pos.DriverPax PointsEx-1Ex-2Ex-3Ex-4Ex-5Ex-6Ex-7Ex-8
1Justin Crant95171714205720
2Max Abrahams91141771420179
3Kyle Anderson78209141799
4Justin Gatehouse542031417
5Dylan Thomas4811147511
6Mark Noftall467119514
7Jay Doody433520915
8Brad Warren3511177
9Patrick Broaders29920
10Gerard Doody23135113
11Jim Doyle221111
12Justin Ronayne2020
13Robert Thor16922311